Sprechstunden


Nur nach Voranmeldung!

Name   Sprechstunde
Bergmann Christina   Mi, 4. Stunde
Brandstätter Heidemarie   Mi, 4. Stunde
 Brandstätter Herbert   nach Bedarf 
 Brunner Sieglinde   Do, 5. Stunde 
 Brunner Walburga   Di, 5. Stunde 
 Dolliner Andrea   Di, 5. Stunde 
 Egger Verdino Alexandra   nach Bedarf 
 Engl Monika   Di, 3. Stunde 
 Erlacher Ingo   Mo, 3. Stunde 
 Ezr Elisabeth   Do, 3. Stunde 
 Galli Gertraud   Mi, 2. Stunde 
 Gallo Susanne   Mo, 7. Stunde 
 Geyer Claudia   Fr, 1. Stunde 
 Geyer Hans   Mo, 2. Stunde 
 Grün Claudia   Fr. 5. Stunde 
 Grün Monika   Fr, 2. Stunde 
 Happak Jutta   Mi, 3. Stunde 
 Hermanik Beate   Mo, 2. Stunde 
 Hermanik Helmut   Di, 2. Stunde 
 Höfferer Jennifer   Sekretariat 
 Holzer Sabine, Mag.   Di, 4. Stunde 
 Horn Elisabeth   Mi, 3. Stunde  
 Huditz Engelbert, Mag.   Mi, 5. Stunde 
Kogler Claudia   nach Bedarf
 Kapeller Ingrid   Mo, 3. Stunde 
 Kastner Gertrude, Mag   nach Absprache 
 Khreisheh Abdullah   nach Absprache
 Klogger Ingrid   nach Absprache 
 Kogler Ingrid, Dipl. Päd. Mag.   Do, 2. Stunde 
 Kohlweg Gerhard   Schulwart
 Kozelsky Brigitte   Mo, 2. Stunde 
 Krassnitzer Franziska   Mo, 4. Stunde 
 Kriegl Evelyn   Do, 4. Stunde 
 Kuster Beatrix   Do, 3. Stunde 
Macsemniuc Charlotte   nach Absprache
 Lobnig Rosa-Maria   Do, 2. Stunde 
 Lynas Brigitte   Mo, 6. Stunde 
 Marktl Renate   Mo, 2. Stunde 
Matschnig Sabine   nach Absprache
 Mayer-Wohlfahrt Andrea, Mag.   nach Absprache
 Niederer Kerstin   nach Absprache
 Novak Philipp   Mo, 3. Stunde 
 Nuart Lisa   Do, 3. Stunde
 Obernosterer Dagmar   Mo, 2. Stunde 
 Obernosterer Manfred   Mi, 4. Stunde 
 Pessentheiner Winfried   Di, 3. Stunde 
 Petritsch Hildegard   nach Absprache 
 Polak Daniela, Mag.   Fr, 2. Stunde 
 Polzer Renate   Mo, 5. Stunde 
 Rainer Ulrike   Mo, 4. Stunde 
 Ramsauer Sigrun, Mag.   Mo, 3. Stunde
 Reppnig-Schratzer Daniela   nach Absprache
 Rukavina Gabriele   Di, 4. Stunde 
 Schwartz Bernhard   Mi, 2. Stunde 
 Steinbauer Birgitt   Fr, 3. Stunde 
 Steinwender Gunthild   Do, 2. Stunde 
 Stocker Harald   Do, 3. Stunde 
 Strutzmann Johann   Schulwart 
 Sumper Monika, Mag.   Mo, 4. Stunde
 Teuffenbach Elisabeth   Mi, 3. Stunde 
 Toporis-Pucher Gerda   Do, 1. Stunde 
 Trippolt Marion, Mag.   nach Absprache 
 Trixner Marina   Mo, 3. Stunde 
 Weiß Manuela   Do, 3. Stunde 
 Werzer Tanja   Do, 3. Stunde 
 Woitischek Barbara, HD Mag. Dr.   vormittags von 07.00 bis 13.00 Uhr 
 Wolte Astrid   Do, 3. Stunde 

Hofstaetter ReisenSportasticSt VeitKaerntner SparkasseBesoldSonnalm

 

  Termine   Kontakt
 
16 Oktober 2019

16 Oktober 2019

16 Oktober 2019

17 Oktober 2019

 
Mittelschule St. Veit/Glan

Dr. Arthur-Lemisch-Straße 30
9300 St. Veit/Glan

Telefon: 04212 28828-10
Fax: 04212 28828-30
E-Mail: direktion@nms-st-veit.ksn.at